ACHIEVERS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 1st Semester SY: 2017-2018

Upcoming Events

No events

Academy Calendar

August 2018
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
Articles View Hits
38434
fdfdf

GRADE 11-AMETHYST

 

1.       ANCAJA, KIANA YVONNE T

2.       DE LEUS, GABRIELLE MICAH S

3.       DOLIGOSA, MICHELLE ANNE L

4.       MACARAIG, MYJOIE L

5.       PALMARIA, KATHERINE M

6.       RIOSA, JAMES KARL G

7.       TORRES, ROVIE FOLYN E

8.       VILLANUEVA, GENLEE I

 

GRADE 11-CHRYSOLITE

 

1.       GANDULAS, FRESHIA PHAYE DIESA G

2.       LUMALANG, MIKAIL JAKE C

3.       SIAN, JESSA IVANA D

4.       SUPANGAN, JEANNETH I

5.       TORRENTE, TRISHA LEIGH DAPNE

6.       TRINIDAD, ANGELO MARC B

 

GRADE 11-EMERALD

 

1.       ALLIDA, DAVE CHERUBIM B

2.       ASTEJADA, JEAN  A

3.       BAROTIL, PAOLO ZEBEDEE E

4.       CABIEDES, DENNISE KATE M

5.       CONLU, FRENSCH TYLER D

6.       CORRO, LEI ALESSANDRA P

7.       CURAMENG, PIERSON B

8.       GAYARES, ANTONIO ALEXI G

9.       GENOVEA, JANCIE V

10.   MANALUNGSUNG, KENNETH S

11.   TABELISMA, ZYNARIK A

12.   TANAMAL, SHEYNIREEN ANDREA A

 

GRADE 11-ONYX

 

1.       AGUILA, LORENZO C

2.       AZORES, YEDD ANDREA S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.       CHAVEZ, DANIELLE VANESSA S

4.       LULU, SHIELA JEWELYN T

5.       MANALILI, MARY LYNNE L

6.      ORDA, TRIXIA IRISH E

7.      RILLOMA,  NELDON LEOBEN O

 

GRADE 11-SAPPHIRE

 

1.       CHAWLA, TRISHA RANI K

2.       CUETO, SHADDAE B

3.       ESMILLO, CZARINA MAE C

4.       ESTREBILLA, KYJIN FRANSTER R

5.       FELICES, APRILENE C

6.       GAA, GLENDYL LEAH R

7.       MAHILUM, KRISSTEN DANIELLE M

8.       SALERA, JENSEN RYLE S

9.       SULLANO, JELA DEE S

 

GRADE 12-JACINTH

 

1.       ALMAZAN, ANGELO A

2.       ANDOY, RIZZA MAE Q

3.       AYORE, RUFFELLE MAE M

4.       BARROZO, GABRIEL CARLO F

5.       CANDELARIA, AYEMAREI FAITH R

6.       CAYETANO, ANDREA JOY G

7.       DE DIOS, FRANCO EMIL B

8.       FORNOLES, MERELLE ROSE F

9.       FUGOSO, NIMFA C

10.   HACHERO, IRA FELICIA T

11.   JARILLA, GERI ANNE B

12.   LABRADOR, ELAIZAH JHOY S

13.   LAYTO, VIVIENNE ROZENN G

14.   LUNA, REALAINE G

15.   MANALO, NICOLE LEEN C

16.   MIRALLES, MARIE ANTOINETTE C

17.   MOVIDA, JELWYN S

18.   RAMIREZ, MARIAH B

19.   SANCHEZ, ERICK T

20.   TARUC, JEMY NACEBERNT M

21.   VENTURA, JOSEPH JOSHUA JOHANNES O

22.   YBAÑEZ, JOSHUA D

 

GRADE 12-JASPER

 

1.       CATALAN, ABIGAIL S

2.       DANGANI, ALFRED DII B

3.       DEOSO, RALPH RANIER G

4.       ENCAPAS, ANDREW D

5.       FIEDACAN, ALOISA VERGYL R

6.       LACIERDA, JYL XYNTH C

 

GRADE 12-BERYL

 

1.       ALINDOGAN, MEBILLE RICCI M

2.       DEE, ELEI YANA B

3.       IRAL, JAN MILLEN B

4.       LAMPARAS, KENN ROBERT S

5.       MACUNO, KATHLEEN KAYE G

6.       MAÑIBO, PATRICIA COLEEN Q

7.       ODHIAMBO, ASHLEY NATASHA

8.       ORDEN, DEBORAH D

9.       ROQUE, ANDREI R

 

GRADE 12-DIAMOND

 

1.       BARET, BERNADETTE M

2.       GAYARES, HECTOR EMMANUEL G

3.       ITING, CAMILLE BEAULAH B

4.       RODELAS, MOREEN JOY M

5.       ZABAT, CAMILLE BLANZ  A

 

GRADE 12-PEARL

 

1.       ALIVIO, KISHA JANE A

2.       CAAGBAY, JOHN ALMER P

3.       FRANCHE, NIÑA ASHLEY G

4.       FRIAS, MARK JABEL L

5.       MARCHA, DON DEO JUDE P

6.       MONTOYA, XYLA VYLETH B

 

 

Congratulations!