Upcoming Events

19 Jul 2018
08:00AM - 05:00PM
Final Exams, Culminating Activities
19 Jul 2018
08:00AM - 05:00PM
Final Exams, Culminating Activities
27 Jul 2018
08:00AM - 05:00PM
Vacation Time
27 Jul 2018
08:00AM - 05:00PM
Vacation Time
27 Jul 2018
08:00AM - 05:00PM
Vacation Time
27 Jul 2018
08:00AM - 05:00PM
Vacation Time
27 Jul 2018
08:00AM - 05:00PM
Vacation Time
27 Jul 2018
08:00AM - 05:00PM
Vacation Time
27 Jul 2018
08:00AM - 05:00PM
Vacation Time
27 Jul 2018
08:00AM - 05:00PM
Vacation Time

Academy Calendar

July 2018
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Articles View Hits
36637
fdfdf

GRADE 7-ANDROMEDA                             

1.       ARDEZA, JOSEPH MITCHEL C

2.       ARIT, DANIELLE JOY S

3.       BALAGTAS, JOHNNA MAE DIANA C

4.       BERATIO, KRYZIELLE ANNE R

5.       ELLACER, NICOLE P

6.       FAJUT, JAN P                   

7.       GUERRERO, ALLONAH SHANE P

8.       JACOB, NICOLE FROYA E

9.       JOVEN, AKIA ARWEN F

10.   LAGARILE, JEZZIELE JOYCE M

11.   LAGUADOR, BONN JASPER D  

12.   MATIRA, MARK JOURNEY M    

13.   ONG, CHRISTEAN GABRIELLE LOUISE L

14.   PALAAD, VINCENT VON L

15.   PARRA, SEAN MATTHEW S

16.   PONSARAN, FER RAYGEL G

17.   RAMIREZ, RASHEENA MIEL A

18.   YLLANO, ABRAHAM LEXAM C

 

GRADE 7-ANTARES

 

1.       ARCE , WIN IEL SON D

2.       ATIENZA, CHARLAINE FAYE L

3.       CABANA,  SHANELLE GRACE S

4.       FORMENTERA, DANNY DALE C

5.       LABERINTO,  MAREAH LEREY P

6.       MANGOBA, EDWARD KARL B

7.       MENESES,  FATE V

8.       PRAFEROSA, KESTER SHAAN L

9.       RAMIREZ,  JIM JOSEPH

10.   SALERA, REINER JAYME R

11.   SUMENDAP, ELYSSA ROSE NAOMI M

12.   TAYABAN, EDEN MAE M

13.   VALDEZ, MONJI N

 

GRADE 7-AQUARIUS

 

1.       ALAVA, ROSALIE A

2.       BALAGTAS, RAPHAEL S

3.       BARANGAN, CEZAR BRYAN V

4.       BARCENA , IRISH SHEENLEY  T

5.       BELLEN, RUSELL KEN A

 

 

6.       BICUA, LEIGH CHARIS  M

7.       ESTACIO, EL JIREH T

8.       FLORES,  JOHN VICSON MOSES

9.       GALICIA, LERBYLINE B

 

GRADE 8-CENTAURUS

 

1.       ARROGANTE, NICOLE ANN M

2.       ASI, BRYANT GERARD F

3.       BRANSON, ALYSSA GRACE R

4.       CALAYO, JOEUAN P

5.       DATOY, KARL THOMAS BLAISE T

6.       DE DIOS, ERNESTO LUIS B

7.       DURAN, FRANCENE SOFIA F

8.       MABITUIN, RICSON JOSHUA C

9.       MAGLANA, NIWREHSY AMOR A

10.   MOPIA, NICOLE T

11.   OROZO, JOANNA VANESSA C

12.   PASIA, PRINCESS MERYL  G

13.    SABADO, EUNA ALIEAH YSABEL F

 

GRADE 8-CEPHEUS

 

1.       BAYOT, FAYE ANDREA

2.       CERVANTES, IANREN E

3.       CORTEZ, DAVID JOSEPH N

4.       CURAMENG, CHARISSE LYNNETTE B

5.       DANGANI, TRICIA B

6.       ENDAYA, LEI ZUHMER A

7.       FALCULAN, RJANNE KANE B

8.       GARON, JARED GABRIEL T

9.       HINOLAN, ESTHER JOY G

10.   MALAPITAN, XARA ELYSE  E

11.   OBRADOR, SHANI DONNE G

12.   PASAMBA, MATTHEW F

13.   PASIA, LADY MERVIN G

14.   SAGUINSIN, PATRISHA MARIE  O

15.   SAUSA, MARIELLE RUTH P

 

GRADE 8-PEGASUS

 

1.       BOTABARA, GRACIELA INES M

2.       DANTAYANA, MEL CYRILLE J

3.       FORMENTERA, DAN KIRK ALBERT C

4.       IBAÑEZ, JIMCY M

5.       MACARAAN, LANCE DANZEL F

6.       MIRANDA, MAXINE ISABELLE N

7.       PARENO, JAZREN JOY F

8.       RANOCO, RUBY ROSE B

9.       RECTO, BEULAH EMMENUELLE  P

10.   SARABIA, KRIZTINE MAE L

11.   SULIT, LYNDON EARLE R

12.   TRINIDAD, ARON RALPH B

13.   UY, IVORY CLAIRE E

 

GRADE 9-CHAMELEON

 

1.       BAUTISTA, JHEREZMI NELL A

2.       CUYOM, REYNAN S

3.       FAJUT, JAN VENCER P

4.       MORTEL, ALEXANDER CLAY P

5.       PORCIUNCULA, GWYNETH NICOLE T

6.       REYES, THEZITA F

7.       SANTOS, MARIELLE IDANNE P

8.       TOBIAS, LOIS GABRIELLE D

 

GRADE 9-GEMINI

1.       BONGALON, KHAREN MAE T

2.       DELFINO, JORELL VAN L

3.       CASTAÑO, KIRK JON D

4.       DOPLON, ZARRA DEFLEIGH VEENE C

5.       FIEDACAN, ISSHERI AMOUR R

6.       LABERINTO, ELISA P

7.       PALAAD, SHERWIN VON L

8.       SADANG, RUTHDIANE G

9.       SAGUINSIN, BEATRICE MARIE O

10.   VASQUEZ, MAYVELLE M

 

GRADE 9-ORION

 

1.       ARDEZA, JOHN WALDNER C

2.       BENJAMIN, ARABELA JANAE P

3.       BICUA, JAMIE ELOISE M

4.       CORNEJO, MARYBEL R

5.       DORADO, ELLA SOFIA M

6.       JOVEN, LORIE ANN H

7.       SHENNAWI, SHEREEN A

8.       TARROZA, NAHUM ROSS V

9.       TRINIDAD, MARIA GELAENA V

 

GRADE 10-PHOENIX

 

1.       AGUIRRE, JOAQUIN ANGELO M

2.       ALMAZAN, LEAVANIE M

3.       AQUINO, NHEIL MC ANROE P

4.       BARCOMA, EIDRED DELLAND M

5.       BAYSANTOS, NEMUEL D

6.       DE ASIS, GWENDALE B

7.       DELA ROSA, SOFIA LAURICE T

8.       DELOS SANTOS, QUEENNIE RICA GAY

9.       FRONDA, GEROME JOSHMER S

10.   GAYOBA, FRANCINE JOY D                   

11.   GELLADUGA, ZSYD M

12.   MOLINA, TRICIA JANE F

13.   NIEVA, ALYANNA AUDREY G

14.   OCTAVIANO, CYRILLE KATE L

15.   SAUSA, JULIA LERI MARI P

16.   SULIT, EDSON KENT R

17.   TUZON, MOT H

18.   UHIRWA, ANGE BIEN AIMEE

 

GRADE 10-PLEIADES

 

1.       BOJADOR, EARL MARK L

2.       BUENAOBRA, CARL JUSTIN E

3.       BUHIA, MARTINA REGINE N

4.       BURCE, GOLDWYN V

5.       CABASON, JHAREENE EVE T

6.       GALICIA, MA ANDREA CELINE B

7.       HERRADURA, ALYSSA ASHLEY S

8.       IBAÑEZ, JEIEL M

9.       IRAL, JERDANE JANNE B

10.   LAGUMBAY, IRA BIANCA P

11.   MALAGAR, VICTORIA BETH

12.   MANDAPAT, ALSHELOH CHEM C

13.   ORBE, OSELLE GRACE B

14.   PAREÑO, RAFAELLE JOY F

15.   PEÑA, VINCEJAE KYLA S

16.   PONSARAN, FEIGH RACHEL G

17.   RAMIREZ, RANDRIX RIE A

18.   SALINAS, RANIELLE MAVOURNEEN T

19.   SIBAYAN, NICOLE MARI S 

20.   SOLIMAN, ANGELLE S

 

GRADE 10-POLARIS

 

1.       ABUEL, CHRISTIANNE DARLENE G

2.       AQUINO, SEAN CARLO J

3.       BERATIO, CHARLAYNE NIKHAYLA R

4.       CANOY, CYRA GEM G

5.       DANO, JHANINE LYNN T

6.       EREÑETA, ALLYSON FRANCES B

7.       JORDAN, MATTHEW R

8.       MARQUEZ, DENISE GLAIRE R

9.       MENDIOLA, JULIANNE ANN R

10.   MERCADO, YSABEL L

11.   NIYONTEZE, IGIHOZO CHELCEA

12.   PASAMBA, DEBORAH ANNE F

13.   RIOFLORIDO, ARLENE L

14.   RIVERA, ZISEL Z

15.   RUIZ, SHARDY LYN K

16.   SINGCO, CEL ANDREI C

17.   VERGARA, NEZER BYL P

 

Congratulations!